Kaderarchiv-Test

Berlin

 

2017

Berlin
D-14 Pina Mauch
D-16 Charlotte Leonhardt
H-14 Jonas Lange
H-16 Henrik Rudert, Carlo Wengler
H-20 Robin Zschäckel

2016

Berlin
D-16 Charlotte Leonhardt
D-20 Simone Charlet
H-14 Grischa Storch
H-16 Carlo Wengler
H-20 Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholz, Mark Otto, Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann

2015

Berlin
D-14 Charlotte Leonhardt
D-16 Marie Kubald
D-18 Henriette Käding
H-12 Grischa Storch
H-14 Henrik Rudert, Carlo Wengler
H-16 Oskar Frenzel
H-18 Robin Zschäckel, Julian Langenhan, Paul Scholz
H-20 Mark Otto (C Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann

2013

Berlin
D-14 Luca-Eszter Adorjan, Marie Kubald
D-16 Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet, Thessa Jobst
D-18 Alexandra Bartsch
H-16 Robin Zschäckel, Julian Langenhan
H-18 Mark Otto (C Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann

2012

Berlin
D-16 Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet
D-18 Alexandra Bartsch
H-14 Julian Langenhan
H-16 Mark Otto (C/D Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholtz, Leo Graumann
H-20 Antonio Jänich

2011

Berlin
D-14 Henriette Käding, Lisa Kubald
D-16 Alexandra Bartsch, Annika Boeck
D-20 Friederike Graumann
H-14 Julian Langenhan, Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholtz
H-16 Mark Otto (C/D Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann
H-20 Antonio Jänich, Marvin Goericke

2010

Berlin
D-14 Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet, Annika Boeck
D-16 Alexandra Bartsch (C/D Kader),  Ina Brettschneider
D-20 Friederike Graumann
H-14 Mark Otto (C/D Kader),  Sebastian Fleiß, Paul Scholtz, Leo Graumann, Robin Zschäckel
H-18 Antonio Jänich
H-20 Marvin Goericke

2009

Berlin
D-14 Annika Dube, Annika Boeck, Alexandra Bartsch
D-18 Friederike Graumann
H-14 Mark Otto, Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann
H-18 Marvin Goericke, Antonio Jänich
H-20 Sascha Boeck

2008

Berlin
D-14 Ina Brettschneider, Annika Dube, Alexandra Bartsch
D-18 Friederike Graumann
D-20 Isabell Jänich
H-18 Marvin Goericke

2007

Berlin
D-16 Friederike Graumann
D-18 Ines Schneider
D-20 Isabell Jänich
H-20 Martin Ahlburg

2006

Berlin
D-16 Friederike Graumann
D-18 Isabell Jänich
H-16 Marvin Goericke
H-20 Martin Ahlburg, Moritz Brettschneider

2005

Berlin
D-14 Friederike Graumann
D-16 Birte Weiß, Julia Hillebrandt,
D-18 Isabell Jänich
D-20 Christine Büchner
H-18 Martin Ahlburg, Tobias Jänich
H-20 Moritz Brettschneider, Alexander Petau

2004

Berlin
D-14 Paula Schellmann, Ines Schneider,
D-16 Isabell Jänich
D-20 Christine Büchner
H-16 Martin Ahlburg
H-18 Tobias Jänich, Moritz Brettschneider
H-20 Alexander Petau

2003

Berlin
D-14 Paula Schellmann
D-18 Nadine Taube, Christine Büchner
H-14 Martin Ahlburg
H-18 Moritz Brettschneider

2002

Berlin
D-16 Grit Wollenberg, Kati Tschischkale, Kathrin Trappe
D-18 Christine Büchner, Yvonne Stelzer, Katrin Reich
H-16 Moritz Brettschneider
H-18 Benno Schütz, Steffen Woidek, Alexander Petau

2001

Berlin
D-16 Christine Büchner, Kathrin Trappe, Nadine Taube
D-18 Katrin Reich, Yvonne Stelzer
D-20 Dana Schlegel, Sabine Poitz, Katrin Hintze
H-16 Moritz Brettschneider
H-18 Benno Schütz, Steffen Woidek, Enrico Mittelsteiner

1999

Berlin
D-12 Kati Tschischkale
D-14 Kathrin Trappe, Grit Wollenberg, Christine Büchner, Nadine Taube
D-16 Cornelia Neetzel, Frauke Schiemann
D-18 Dana Schlegel, Sabien Poitz (C/D Kader), Katrin Hintze
D-20 Irina Wollmerstädt, Juliane Täubner, Anka Dobslaw, Ulrike Winkler
H-14 Peter Lehmann, Moritz Brettschneider, Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk
H-16 Benno Schütz, Enrico Mittelsteiner, Frank Lenzer
H-18 Birger Schütz

1998

Berlin
D-14 Nadine Taube, Frauke Schiemann, Silke Ullmann
D-16 Cornelia Neetzel
D-18 Sabien Poitz, Katrin Hintze, Ulrike Winkler, Anka Dobslaw, Andra Mielecke
H-12 Moritz Brettschneider, Matti Karasch
H-14 Max Brettschneider, Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk, Steffen Woidek, Benno Schütz
H-18 Birger Schütz

1997

Berlin
D-14 Cornelia Neetzel, Frauke Schiemann, Christine Büchner
D-16 Sabien Poitz, Katrin Hintze, Kerstin Neetzel
D-18 Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw
D-20 Beate Schlösser
H-12 Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk, Moritz Brettschneider
H-14 Max Brettschneider, Benno Schütz
H-16 Birger Schütz, Stefan Geyer
H-18 Christian Michalski
H-20 Roland Knorr, Hendryk Dobslaw, Andreas Besser

1996

Berlin
D-16 Diana Glienke, Irina Wollerstädt, Sabine Poitz, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw
D-18 Beate Schlösser, Juliane Täubner
D-20 Claudia Kalisch, Katerina Wollmerstädt
H-14 Stefan Geyer
H-16 Birger Schütz, Christian Michalski, Marcel Lindner
H-18 Thomas Römhild
H-20 Andreas Besser, Ronald Nepp, Roland Knorr, Volker Walter, Hnedrik Dobslaw

1994

Berlin
D-14 Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze
D-16 Juliane Täubner, Beate Schlösser
D-18 Antje Krieger, Katerina Wollmerstädt, Claudia Kalisch, Katja Wollenberg
D-20 Friederike Frenzel
H-14 Christian Michalski, Birger Schütz, Marcel Lindner
H-16 Thomas Römhild, Paul Braasch
H-18 Hendryk Dobslaw, Volker Walter, Andreas Besser
H-20 Michael Voigt, Thomas Krieger, Dennis Müller

1993

Berlin
D-12 Ulrike Römhild, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze
D-14 Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw, Juliane Täubner
D-16 Antje Krieger, Beate Schlösser
D-18 Friederike Frenzel, Katerina Wollmerstädt, Claudia Kalisch, Aurica Hartung
D-20 Elke Graichen
H-12 Marcel Lindner, Birger Schütz
H-14 Thomas Römhild, Stephan Haenelt, Maik Kroll, Andre Doose, Michael Besser, Christian Michalski
H-16 Hendryk Dobslaw, Andreas Besser, Thomas Heß, Matthias Heß, Michael Nietsch, Paul Braasch
H-20 Dennis Müller, Thomas Krieger

Brandenburg

 

2017

Brandenburg
D-14 Anne-Charlotte Schneider
D-16 Franziska Finkenstaedt
H-14 Bjarne Wolf
H-16 Arne Kapischke
H-18 Leon Bauer, Anton Jaenicke, Henning Kapischke