Kaderarchiv

Berliner Auswahl JJLVK 2014

Berliner Auswahl JJLVK 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 Brandenburg

D-14
Anne-Charlotte Schneider
D-16
Franziska Finkenstaedt
H-14
Bjarne Wolf
H-16
Arne Kapischke
H-18
Leon Bauer, Anton Jaenicke, Henning Kapischke

2017 Berlin

D-14
Pina Mauch
D-16
Charlotte Leonhardt
H-14
Jonas Lange
H-16
Henrik Rudert, Carlo Wengler
H-20 Robin Zschäckel

 

2016

D-16
Charlotte Leonhardt
D-20
Simone Charlet
H-14
Grischa Storch
H-16
Carlo Wengler
H-20 Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholz, Mark Otto, Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann,

 

2015

D-14
Charlotte Leonhardt
D-16
Marie Kubald
D-18
Henriette Käding
H-12
Grischa Storch
H-14
Henrik Rudert, Carlo Wengler
H-16
Oskar Frenzel
H-18 Robin Zschäckel, Julian Langenhan, Paul Scholz
H-20 Mark Otto (C Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann,

 

2013

D-14
Luca-Eszter Adorjan, Marie Kubald
D-16
Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet, Thessa Jobst
D-18
Alexandra Bartsch
H-16
Robin Zschäckel, Julian Langenhan
H-18 Mark Otto (C Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann,

 

2012

D-16
Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet
D-18
Alexandra Bartsch
H-14
Julian Langenhan
H-16 Mark Otto (C/D Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholtz, Leo Graumann
H-20
Antonio Jänich

 

2011

D-14
Henriette Käding, Lisa Kubald
D-16
Alexandra Bartsch, Annika Boeck
D-20
Friederike Graumann
H-14
Julian Langenhan, Robin Zschäckel, Paul Scholtz
H-16 Mark Otto (C/D Kader), Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann
H-20
Antonio Jänich, Marvin Goericke

 

2010

D-14
Henriette Käding, Simone Charlet, Annika Boeck
D-16
Alexandra Bartsch (C/D Kader),  Ina Brettschneider
D-20
Friederike Graumann
H-14
Mark Otto (C/D Kader),  Sebastian Fleiß, Paul Scholtz, Leo Graumann, Robin Zschäckel
H-18
Antonio Jänich
H-20
Marvin Goericke

 

2009

D-14
Annika Dube, Annika Boeck, Alexandra Bartsch
D-18
Friederike Graumann
H-14
Mark Otto, Sebastian Fleiß, Leo Graumann
H-18
Marvin Goericke, Antonio Jänich
H-20
Sascha Boeck

 

2008

D-14
Ina Brettschneider, Annika Dube, Alexandra Bartsch
D-18
Friederike Graumann
D-20
Isabell Jänich
H-18
Marvin Goericke

 

2007

D-16
Friederike Graumann
D-18
Ines Schneider
D-20
Isabell Jänich
H-20
Martin Ahlburg

 

 2006

D-16
Friederike Graumann
D-18
Isabell Jänich
H-16
Marvin Goericke
H-20
Martin Ahlburg, Moritz Brettschneider

 

2005

D-14
Friederike Graumann
D-16
Birte Weiß, Julia Hillebrandt,
D-18
Isabell Jänich
D-20
Christine Büchner
H-18
Martin Ahlburg, Tobias Jänich
H-20
Moritz Brettschneider, Alexander Petau

 

2004

D-14
Paula Schellmann, Ines Schneider,
D-16
Isabell Jänich
D-20
Christine Büchner
H-16
Martin Ahlburg
H-18
Tobias Jänich, Moritz Brettschneider
H-20
Alexander Petau

 

2003

D-14
Paula Schellmann
D-18
Nadine Taube, Christine Büchner
H-14
Martin Ahlburg
H-18
Moritz Brettschneider

 

2002

D-16
Grit Wollenberg, Kati Tschischkale, Kathrin Trappe
D-18
Christine Büchner, Yvonne Stelzer, Katrin Reich
H-16
Moritz Brettschneider
H-18
Benno Schütz, Steffen Woidek, Alexander Petau

 

2001

D-16
Christine Büchner, Kathrin Trappe, Nadine Taube
D-18
Katrin Reich, Yvonne Stelzer
D-20
Dana Schlegel, Sabine Poitz, Katrin Hintze
H-16
Moritz Brettschneider
H-18
Benno Schütz, Steffen Woidek, Enrico Mittelsteiner

 

1999

D-12 Kati Tschischkale
D-14
Kathrin Trappe, Grit Wollenberg, Christine Büchner, Nadine Taube
D-16 Cornelia Neetzel, Frauke Schiemann
D-18
Dana Schlegel, Sabien Poitz (C/D Kader), Katrin Hintze
D-20
Irina Wollmerstädt, Juliane Täubner, Anka Dobslaw, Ulrike Winkler
H-14 Peter Lehmann, Moritz Brettschneider, Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk
H-16 Benno Schütz, Enrico Mittelsteiner, Frank Lenzer
H-18 Birger Schütz

 

1998

D-14
Nadine Taube, Frauke Schiemann, Silke Ullmann
D-16 Cornelia Neetzel
D-18
Sabien Poitz, Katrin Hintze, Ulrike Winkler, Anka Dobslaw, Andra Mielecke
H-12
Moritz Brettschneider, Matti Karasch
H-14 Max Brettschneider, Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk, Steffen Woidek, Benno Schütz
H-18 Birger Schütz

 

1997

D-14
Cornelia Neetzel, Frauke Schiemann, Christine Büchner
D-16
Sabien Poitz, Katrin Hintze, Kerstin Neetzel
D-18
Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw
D-20
Beate Schlösser
H-12
Martin Hoppe, Matthias Wenk, Moritz Brettschneider
H-14
Max Brettschneider, Benno Schütz
H-16
Birger Schütz, Stefan Geyer
H-18
Christian Michalski
H-20
Roland Knorr, Hendryk Dobslaw, Andreas Besser

 

1996

D-16
Diana Glienke, Irina Wollerstädt, Sabine Poitz, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw
D-18
Beate Schlösser, Juliane Täubner
D-20
Claudia Kalisch, Katerina Wollmerstädt
H-14
Stefan Geyer
H-16
Birger Schütz, Christian Michalski, Marcel Lindner
H-18
Thomas Römhild
H-20
Andreas Besser, Ronald Nepp, Roland Knorr, Volker Walter, Hnedrik Dobslaw

 

1994

D-14
Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze
D-16
Juliane Täubner, Beate Schlösser
D-18
Antje Krieger, Katerina Wollmerstädt, Claudia Kalisch, Katja Wollenberg
D-20
Friederike Frenzel
H-14
Christian Michalski, Birger Schütz, Marcel Lindner
H-16
Thomas Römhild, Paul Braasch
H-18
Hendryk Dobslaw, Volker Walter, Andreas Besser
H-20
Michael Voigt, Thomas Krieger, Dennis Müller

 

1993

D-12
Ulrike Römhild, Marion Neidhardt, Katrin Hintze
D-14
Irina Wollmerstädt, Andra Mielecke, Anka Dobslaw, Juliane Täubner
D-16
Antje Krieger, Beate Schlösser
D-18
Friederike Frenzel, Katerina Wollmerstädt, Claudia Kalisch, Aurica Hartung
D-20
Elke Graichen
H-12
Marcel Lindner, Birger Schütz
H-14
Thomas Römhild, Stephan Haenelt, Maik Kroll, Andre Doose, Michael Besser, Christian Michalski
H-16
Hendryk Dobslaw, Andreas Besser, Thomas Heß, Matthias Heß, Michael Nietsch, Paul Braasch
H-20
Dennis Müller, Thomas Krieger