Hier findet ihr unsere besten Platzierungen der letzten Jahre
Jahr | Wettkampf | Datum | Platzierung | Name | Altersklasse |
2019 | DM Lang OL | 28.09. | 1. Platz | Erika Lemnitzer | D75 |
Lionel Kumbier | H12 | ||||
Michael Frenzel | H75 | ||||
2. Platz | Maria Tovchigrechko | D12 | |||
Kristina Bringezu | D50 | ||||
Gerhard Brettschneider | H65 | ||||
3. Platz | Paula Weiß | D10 | |||
Frida Vogt | D14 | ||||
Elena Fillinger | D18 | ||||
Katrin Kubald | D50 | ||||
Heidrun Graumann | D55 | ||||
Anatol Zeh | H10 | ||||
Arne Kapischke | H18 | ||||
Leon Bauer | H20 | ||||
DM Mittel OL | 07.09. | 1. Platz | Leander Fischer | H10 | |
Michael Frenzel | H75 | ||||
2. Platz | Mila Fischer | D12 | |||
Charlotte Leonardt | D18 | ||||
Katrin Kubald | D50 | ||||
Erika Lemnitzer | D75 | ||||
Lionel Kumbier | H12 | ||||
3. Platz | Friedericke Frenzel | D40 | |||
Daniela Zschäckel | D45 | ||||
Gabriela Lehmann | D60 | ||||
Darius Semaska | H50 | ||||
DM Sprintstaffel OL | 09.06. | 1. Platz | Mila Fischer, Linus Michalek und Leander Fischer | D/H12 | |
Livia Uhlemann, Milo Spengler, Gergely Knuth und Sara Knuth | D/H16 | ||||
2. Platz | Raik Zschäckel, Daniela Zschäckel und Nils Schmiedeberg | D/H45 | |||
DM Sprint OL | 09.06. | 1. Platz | Mila Fischer | D12 | |
Marvin Goericke | HE | ||||
2. Platz | Gerhard Brettschneider | H65 | |||
3. Platz | Raik Zschäckel | H45 | |||
Johannes Matthews | H55 | ||||
DM Ultralang | 13.04. | 1. Platz | Daniela Zschäckel | D45 | |
Kristina Bringezu | D50 | ||||
Susi Thiel | D70 | ||||
Gerhard Brettschneider | H65 | ||||
Michael Frenzel | H75 | ||||
2. Platz | Anicó Kulow | DE | |||
Juliane Kummerlöwe | D35 | ||||
Erika Lemnitzer | D75 | ||||
Marvin Goericke | HE | ||||
Johannes Matthews | H55 | ||||
Yves Baujard | H80 | ||||
3. Platz | Elena Fillinger | D18 | |||
Friedericke Frenzel | D40 | ||||
Annette Leonardt | D50 | ||||
DBK Nacht OL | 23.03. | 1. Platz | Charlotte Leonardt | D18 | |
Gehard Brettschneider | H65 | ||||
2. Platz | Susi Thiel | D70 | |||
Marvin Goericke | HE | ||||
Yves Baujard | H80 | ||||
3. Platz | Weihang Huang | H16 | |||
Raik Zschäckel | H50 | ||||
Jürgen Ziesche | H65 | ||||
Bernd Wollenberg | H70 | ||||
Rolf Thiel | H75 | ||||
2018 | |||||